DTL 28/4/19

AG JonesDURSNRA10029775
A CoulsonNORSNRAA9929572
D PriestmanDURVETAA9929375
GS JonesDURVETA9929273
P CrehanYORVETB9829070
E CutterNORSNRB9829072
AO DixonNORVETAA9829075
PW JohnsonDURSNRB9828672
B TaylorDURVETB9628465
C PrestedDURSNRB9628270
G MinehamDURVETB9528069
W CairnsDURVETB9427970
D BrindleNORSNRA9527764
J ArmstrongNORSNRB*9227164
PW KellDURVETB9026872
RM BoneDURVETC8926460
W HartCUMVETA8826059
S BarleyNORSNRC*9025962
B PrestedDURVETC8725263
F TuckermanDURVETC8424656