A/R 4/8/19

ID MullarkeyNORSNRAA97
MA FosterYORSNRAA95
GS JonesDURVETA92
A TelfordDURSNRAA91
S PetchDURSNRB90
KA HugillYORVETAA89
D GrantDURSNRB85
W CairnsDURVETB84
C MullenDURSNRB84
B RadfordDURVETAA84
IA AinsleyUKNVETA*82
SF CornerDURSNRB82
AG JonesDURSNRA82
PW JohnsonDURSNRAA*79
L MeynellYORSNRB79
GR TurnesNORVETB76
E AtkinsonDURVETB75
C PainDURVETB72
C DeanDURVETC71
C PrestedDURSNRC70
SH PriceDURSNRC68
P HOLBROWDURSNRB*66
S RaineDURSNRC64
R CarrDURLDYC58

DTL 28/4/19

AG JonesDURSNRA10029775
A CoulsonNORSNRAA9929572
D PriestmanDURVETAA9929375
GS JonesDURVETA9929273
P CrehanYORVETB9829070
E CutterNORSNRB9829072
AO DixonNORVETAA9829075
PW JohnsonDURSNRB9828672
B TaylorDURVETB9628465
C PrestedDURSNRB9628270
G MinehamDURVETB9528069
W CairnsDURVETB9427970
D BrindleNORSNRA9527764
J ArmstrongNORSNRB*9227164
PW KellDURVETB9026872
RM BoneDURVETC8926460
W HartCUMVETA8826059
S BarleyNORSNRC*9025962
B PrestedDURVETC8725263
F TuckermanDURVETC8424656


Double Rise 20/1/19

ID MullarkeyNORSNRAA76
D WhiteheadCUMSNRC76
GS JonesDURVETA74
T PhilipsonDURVETA72
B WhiteheadCUMVETB69
G BarkerYORSNRC67
AG JonesDURSNRAA67
C WhiteheadCUMLDYC67
J WilkinsonDURSNRB66
D GrantDURSNRA*65
N MidgleyDURSNRA64
M RobinsonDURSNRAA64
GR TurnesNORVETA64
PR HendersonDURSNRC*62
D DixonDURVETC61
PW JohnsonDURSNRAA61
C PrestedDURSNRA60
S PetchDURSNRC58
C PainDURVETA57
L MeynellYORSNRC56
PW KellDURVETC55
S RaineDURSNRC54
C MullenDURSNRB*53
B PrestedDURVETC53
T NormanDURVETB50
F TuckermanDURVETC47
P MooreDURSNRC*46
RW HendersonCUMVETC38

Skeet 20/1/19

G BarkerYORSNRAA49
E ShanksNORLDYB49
N MidgleyDURSNRA47
M RobinsonDURSNRA46
W CairnsDURVETB45
C DeanDURVETB45
D HartleyDURSNRB45
JT TonesDURVETA45
J BlytheDURSNRB44
R CarrDURLDYC44
RW HendersonCUMVETC44
A ScottDURSNRA44
L PattisonDURSNRC42
L StephensonYORVETB40
D McKennaDURLDYC34
PW KellDURVETC33

DTL 13/1/19

I DouglasAA98288
D GrantC96284
JL TateA94279
C LiddellA96277
C PrestedB97276
PW JohnsonB94274
DW MagillA94274
S PetchUC92270
E AtkinsonA92269
PR HendersonA92269
J RaynerB91267
GS JonesA91263
GR TurnesA89258
B FairhurstA87255
NC MitchellB91254
JM LaverickA87248
J GLOVERUC85245
DA TabernerB82242
C PainA82241
RM BoneC84239
SH PriceUC82232
DC RobinsonC80229
JE AdamsonC79226
W GloverUC76224
F TuckermanC75221
B PrestedC76216
P HOLBROWUC73201
D McKennaC66194